Is BOULDER BAKE, PALEO BROWNIE MIX Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almond flour
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Arrowroot, Cocoa, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Contains: Tree Nuts
Check BOULDER BAKE, PALEO BROWNIE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOULDER BAKE, PALEO BROWNIE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
BOULDER BAKE, PALEO BROWNIE MIX is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


