Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Hickory Barbeque Kettle Style Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Cane Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Paprika, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Spices, Molasses Powder (molasses, Maltodextrin), Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract (color), Natural Smoke Flavour.

Check Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Hickory Barbeque Kettle Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Hickory Barbeque Kettle Style Potato Chips | Spoonful