This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt Kettle Style Potato Chips Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Malt Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Malt Vinegar), White Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, Distilled White Vinegar), Sea Salt, Fructose*, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Malt Extract.

Check Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt Kettle Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt Kettle Style Potato Chips | Spoonful