Is Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Kettle Style Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Safflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract.
Check Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Kettle Style Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Kettle Style Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


