Is Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Spicy Green Chili Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Chili Pepper, Yeast Extract, Jalapeño Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Parsley, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavors.
Check Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Spicy Green Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Canyon Avocado Oil Spicy Green Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Mayo Traditional -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


