Is Boulder Canyon Jalapeno Kettle Style Potato Chips, Jalapeno Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER DIL SPICES (INCLUDING JALAPEÑO), DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER. RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC AND ONION POWDERS, RICE STARCH, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Boulder Canyon Jalapeno Kettle Style Potato Chips, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Canyon Jalapeno Kettle Style Potato Chips, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPepperySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


