Is Boulder Canyon Poppers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Avocado Oil, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Salt, Butter Powder (butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Vitamin E To Protect Flavor), Nonfat Dry Milk, Lactic Acid Powder, Disodium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Boulder Canyon Poppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Canyon Poppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


