Is Boulder Canyon Potato Chips Thin & Crispy Avocado Oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, SALT. DEXTROSE. JALAPEÑO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS. EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSICUM AND PW, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Boulder Canyon Potato Chips Thin & Crispy Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Canyon Potato Chips Thin & Crispy Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingGarnishing


