Is Boulder, Organic Ice Cream, Espresso Chocolate Chip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cream, organic milk, organic fair trade cane sugar, organic chocolate chips (*sugar, coconuts oil, *cocoa powder, *soy lecithin, *vanilla, *flavors), organic coffee, organic kahlua flavor, organic guar gum, organic carob bean gum.
Check Boulder, Organic Ice Cream, Espresso Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder, Organic Ice Cream, Espresso Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


