Is BOULDER, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, ISLAND COCONUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAVOR, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM.

Check BOULDER, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, ISLAND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping