Is Boulder Totally Natural Kettle Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil And/Or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Boulder Totally Natural Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boulder Totally Natural Kettle Chips is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish