Is Boule magique orginal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sucre, Sirop De Glucose, Gomme Base, Acidifiant: Acide Malique, Amidon Modifie, Aromes, Humectant: Glycerine, Colorants: E133, Concentre De Carotte Noire, Agents Enrobage: E903, Antioxydant: E321
Check Boule magique orginal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boule magique orginal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


