Is BOULETTEO DE CHEWING - GUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUM BASE, DEXTROSE, ARABIC GUM, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, SHELLAC, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (CARMINE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENT.

Check BOULETTEO DE CHEWING - GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? BOULETTEO DE CHEWING - GUM | Spoonful