Is Bounce Fresh Linen Dryer Sheets 240 ea Box Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made with: Polyester Sheet (Polyethylene Terephthalate), Cationic Softener (Dialkylester Dimethyl Ammonium Methosulfate), Softening Agent (Fatty Acids, C16-18 and C18-Unsatd), Process Aid (Bentonite), Fragrances.
Check Bounce Fresh Linen Dryer Sheets 240 ea Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounce Fresh Linen Dryer Sheets 240 ea Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bounce Fresh Linen Dryer Sheets 240 ea Box is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
Soft


