Is Bounce Nut Butter Bar Peanut 50g x 12 Display Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Tapioca Fibre, Figs, Flaked Quinoa, Whey Protein Isolate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Peanut Flour, Sea Salt, Vanilla Flavour, Peanut Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Bounce Nut Butter Bar Peanut 50g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounce Nut Butter Bar Peanut 50g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bounce Nut Butter Bar Peanut 50g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


