Is Bounce Peanut Protein Ball Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (29%), brown rice syrup, whey protein blend (milk), grape juice, sesame seeds, water, tapioca starch, vanilla extract, sea salt, rosemary extract, mineral salt (calcium carbonate), sunflower lecithin. Contains milk, peanut, sesame. May contain cashew, almond, macadamia, soy, egg.
Check Bounce Peanut Protein Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounce Peanut Protein Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Nugget
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


