Is Boundary Road Brewery Pale Ale Chocka Hopa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ibus, Malts (Ale, Toffee, Roasted Barley), Hops,sup,,/sup, A Unique Blend Of South Island Aroma Hops
Check Boundary Road Brewery Pale Ale Chocka Hopa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boundary Road Brewery Pale Ale Chocka Hopa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boundary Road Brewery Pale Ale Chocka Hopa is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


