Is Boundless Nuts & Seeds Orange, Ginger & Maple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans Nuts, Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Maple Syrup (11.2%), Ginger (1.2%), Salt, Orange Peel Powder (0.7%). Contains Pecan Nuts, Almonds. May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Peanuts, And Sesame Seeds.

Check Boundless Nuts & Seeds Orange, Ginger & Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing