Is Bountiful beets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beet root powder, Black cherry, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Hydrated Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Dark Cherry Flavor, Natural Red Color
Check Bountiful beets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bountiful beets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


