Is Bounty Crispy rolls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Fat, WHEAT Flour, Skimmed MILK Powder, Lactose (MILK), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Desiccated Coconut, MILK Fat, Emulsifiers (SOYA Lecithin, E476), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavourings, Palm Fat, Salt. (May Contain: HAZELNUTS).
Check Bounty Crispy rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounty Crispy rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


