Is Bounty Mars Canada Inc Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Coconut, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Glyceryl Monostearate, Glycerol, Modified Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sulphites.
Check Bounty Mars Canada Inc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounty Mars Canada Inc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


