Is Bounty Minis Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moist Tender Coconut Covered In Thick Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Desiccated Coconut, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin, E471), Lactose, Milk Fat, Whey Powder, Humectant (Glycerol), Salt, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Contalns Milk Solids 14% Minimum

Check Bounty Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go