Is Bounty Secret Centre Biscuits 132g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose and Protein from Whey (Milk), Vegetable Fat, Whey Powder (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Vanilla Extract), Shortcake biscuit (Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Vegetable Oils, Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt), Coconut Centre (Vegetable Oils, Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (3%) (Coconut, Preservative (Sodium metabisulphite)), Flavourings, (Coconut)).
Check Bounty Secret Centre Biscuits 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounty Secret Centre Biscuits 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
CINNAMON BISCUITS WITH ALMOND BUTTER FILLING, CINNAMON WITH ALMOND BUTTER
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Nature Valley Biscuits, Peanut Butter, Breakfast Biscuits With Nut Filling, 5 Bars - 1.4 Oz
Nature Valley Whole Grain Biscuits With Almond Butter
Where to buy
Bounty Secret Centre Biscuits 132g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


