Is Bounty Trio white chocolate strawberry bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

состав: белый шоколад (сахар, какао масло, сухое обезжиренное молоко, сухой сывороточный продукт, молочный жир, эмульгатор (соевый лецитин)); сушеная мякоть кокоса, сахар, глюкозный сироп (кукурузный), пищевой глицерин, агент влагоудерживающий (глицерин), эмульгатор (моно- и диглицериды жирных кислот), соль, растительные экстракты (свеклы, сафлора), ароматизатор (клубника), регуляторы кислотности (лимонная кислота, яблочная кислота).

Check Bounty Trio white chocolate strawberry bar against your own diets in the app.