Is Bounty Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, desiccated coconut (21%), Glucose Syrup, Cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifiers: (soya lecithin (E322), mono-and diglycerides of fatty acids (E471)), lactose, milk fat, whey powder, humectant (glycerol (E422)), salt, natural vanilla extract
Check Bounty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


