Is Bourbon Barbeque Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Cornstarch, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum
Check Bourbon Barbeque Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bourbon Barbeque Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bourbon Barbeque Sauce is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


