Is Bourbon Barrel Aged 75% Cacao Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter

Check Bourbon Barrel Aged 75% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing