Is BOURBON BBQ FLAVORED PORK CHOPS, BOURBON BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SEASONINGS (SALT, CANE AND MAPLE SUGAR), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. COATED WITH: SALT, FLAVORINGS, BROWN, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, BOURBON WHISKEY.
Check BOURBON BBQ FLAVORED PORK CHOPS, BOURBON BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON BBQ FLAVORED PORK CHOPS, BOURBON BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
BOURBON BBQ FLAVORED PORK CHOPS, BOURBON BBQ is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


