Is Bourbon Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALTED BOURBON (BOURBON [CORN, RYE, BARLEY], WATER, SALT), SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check Bourbon Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bourbon Brown Sugar BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


