Is BOURBON & BROWN SUGAR GRILL STYLE BEANS, BOURBON & BROWN SUGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: ONIONS, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SALT, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CARAMEL COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), ONION POWDER, NATURAL BOURBON FLAVOR (INCLUDES SMOKE FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE.

Check BOURBON & BROWN SUGAR GRILL STYLE BEANS, BOURBON & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep