Is Bourbon, Choco Liere Bourbon Cookie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Shortening (Palm Oil,rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin), Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Corn Oil, Soy Lecithin, Whole Milk Powder, Whole Wheat Flour, Cacao Mass, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Wheat Germ, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Em

Check Bourbon, Choco Liere Bourbon Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee