Is Bourbon Creams Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (4%), Dextrose, Invert Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates; Salt, Cane Molasses, Flavouring, Rainforest Alliance Certified: Palm Oil from more at ra.org

Check Bourbon Creams against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Snacks, Cookie Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaMalty
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping