Is BOURBON ELITE BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, BOURBON WHISKEY, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DRIED HABANERO, NATURAL BOURBON FLAVOR.

Check BOURBON ELITE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping