Is BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD WING SAUCE, BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, HONEY, CORN STARCH, BOURBON, SPICES, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION.
Check BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD WING SAUCE, BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD WING SAUCE, BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


