Is Bourbon natural vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bourbon natur-vanille

Check Bourbon natural vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingTopping