Is BOURBON PEAR ONION JAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEARS (PEARS, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), PURE CANE SUGAR, SAUTEED ONIONS (ONIONS, CANOLA OIL), BROWN SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, BOURBON, LEMON JUICE, LEMON PEEL (LEMON PEEL, WATER, CITRIC ACID), UNSALTED BUTTER (MILK), NATURAL FLAVOR (ETHYL ALCOHOL, GLYCERINE), CITRIC ACID, SALT, SPICES
Check BOURBON PEAR ONION JAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON PEAR ONION JAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BOURBON PEAR ONION JAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


