Is BOURBON, SAGE & TARRAGON BBQ SAUCE, BOURBON, SAGE & TARRAGON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, KETCHUP (ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICE), VINEGAR, BOURBON, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, MUSTARD, CHILE POWDER, CUMIN, CORIANDER, SAGE, TARRAGON, PEPPER, THYME, NUTMEG.

Check BOURBON, SAGE & TARRAGON BBQ SAUCE, BOURBON, SAGE & TARRAGON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping