Is Bourbon Smoked Togarashi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Including Mustard), Sea Salt, Bourbon Smoked Pepper, Dehydrated Orange Peel, Bourbon Smoked

Check Bourbon Smoked Togarashi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bourbon Smoked Togarashi is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SmokyPepperyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping