Is Bourbon Steak Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, NATURAL BOURBON FLAVOR, RICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC

Check Bourbon Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown