Is Bourbon, Whiterollita Cookies Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Margarine (Palm Oil, Rice Oil, Yoghurt, Salt, Skim Milk Powder, Mix Tocopherol), Lactose, Maltose, Corn Starch, Egg, Skim Milk Powder, Glucose, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Glycerin Esters Of
Check Bourbon, Whiterollita Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bourbon, Whiterollita Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


