Is BOURSIN, CHEESE DIP, CRANBERRY & JALAPENO, CRANBERRY & JALAPENO Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CRANBERRIES*, SALT, BUTTERMILK, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check BOURSIN, CHEESE DIP, CRANBERRY & JALAPENO, CRANBERRY & JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURSIN, CHEESE DIP, CRANBERRY & JALAPENO, CRANBERRY & JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


