Is BOURSIN, CHEESE DIP, SPINACH & ARTICHOKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, ARTICHOKES, SALT, ONION*, WATER, BUTTERMILK, CAROB BEAN GUM, GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, SPINACH*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR.
Check BOURSIN, CHEESE DIP, SPINACH & ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURSIN, CHEESE DIP, SPINACH & ARTICHOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


