Is Boursin Garlic & Herb French Cheese Portions x6 96g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk and Cream , Lactic Ferments, Garlic and Herbs 1.9%, Salt, Pepper, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Boursin Garlic & Herb French Cheese Portions x6 96g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boursin Garlic & Herb French Cheese Portions x6 96g is available at 4 retailers

British Corner ShopMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking