Is Boursin Garlic & Herbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, cream, lactic ferments, garlic and herbs (1.9%), salt, pepper, preservative (potassium sorbate). May contain traces of nuts.

Check Boursin Garlic & Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping