Is Boursin Rosemary Black Garlic Cheese Spread, 5.3oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk and Cream, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Rosemary, Yeast Extract, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Black Garlic Powder. Contains: Milk
Check Boursin Rosemary Black Garlic Cheese Spread, 5.3oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boursin Rosemary Black Garlic Cheese Spread, 5.3oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boursin Rosemary Black Garlic Cheese Spread, 5.3oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


