Is Boursin Shallot & Chive Gournay Cheese 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Shallots *, Chives *, Green Onions *, Potassium Sorbate (preservative, * Dried. Contains: Milk.
Check Boursin Shallot & Chive Gournay Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boursin Shallot & Chive Gournay Cheese 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


