Is Bouton Dor Soft White Cheese Brie Wheel 125g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Cream, Salt, Cultures, Non Animal Rennet

Check Bouton Dor Soft White Cheese Brie Wheel 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bouton Dor Soft White Cheese Brie Wheel 125g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Bouton Dor Soft White Cheese Brie Wheel 125g | Spoonful