Is BOVETTI, MILK CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS BALL Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, VANILLA). DECOR: COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, CARMINE, VEGETABLE CARBONE, CURCUMINE. NATURAL MINERAL COLORING. MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS 38% OF COCOA SOLIDS MIN., MILK SOLIDS 20% MIN.
Check BOVETTI, MILK CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS BALL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOVETTI, MILK CHOCOLATE CHRISTMAS BALL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


