Is BOVETTI, MILK CHOCOLATE, GINGERBREAD, GINGERBREAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, VANILLA), DECOR: COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE CARBONE, CURCUMINE, NATURAL MINERAL COLORING. MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS 38% OF COCOA SOLIDS MIN.. MILK SOLIDS 20% MIN.
Check BOVETTI, MILK CHOCOLATE, GINGERBREAD, GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOVETTI, MILK CHOCOLATE, GINGERBREAD, GINGERBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


