Is Bow Grizzly Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Seasoning, Spices, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains: Soy

Check Bow Grizzly Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bow Grizzly Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping